Record Details (Alexander Park Minor Sports Association)

Print2024 Baseball Season Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season177911501209450906983416051
Overall177911501209450906983416051

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
13U - BLUE12660119846420673662405248
15U5131313630302333210183

Results By Opponent (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dofasco Orioles 220043911002451100194
East Mountain Lime 202014191010891010610
West Mountain Mission Avocado 22002171100851100132
Alexander Wentworth Metal Recycling Blue 101078000000101078
Binbrook Red 10108111010811000000
Dofasco Blue Jays 100100000000100100
Dofasco Jays 101059000000101059
East Mountain Blue 101039101039000000
East Mountain Navy 10107101010710000000
East Mountain Red 10102150000001010215
Mahoney Taylor Steel 110083000000110083
West Mountain Backspin 110052110052000000
West Mountain Garth Foot Care 11001551100155000000
West Mountain Red Hill Toyota 1010121310101213000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alexander Park (Diamond 3)5230423442203526101078
Alexander Park (Diamond 4)3030233330302333000000
Dofasco (Diamond 5)3111241300000031112413
Alexander Park (Diamond 1)2200321022003210000000
Mohawk Sports (Diamond 3)20208250000002020825
Mahoney Park (Diamond C)110083000000110083
Wm. McCulloch (Diamond 5)11001320000001100132